Record Details, Mosquito 1, 2019 (Hanover Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season8440100938530967616970196169
Playoff3030133600000030301336
Overall1147011312985309676199100209205
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Flesherton Rangers101031310103142020627
Howick Hawks Black10104160000001010416
Howick Hawks Gold0000001100181411001814
Kincardine Cardinals11001890000001100189
Mosquito 2101067000000101067
Mount Forest Mavericks 10000001100141011001410
Owen Sound Hawks00000011001911100191
Ripley League11002016101081921102835
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Black10108160000001010816
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 White101089000000101089
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold00000011001171100117
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey110018411001522200336
St Marys Rockies E10107140000001010714
St Marys Rockies R10100150000001010015
Walkerton Mildmay1100211010108921102919
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (2)00000011001171100117
Cameron Park (B)00000011001521100152
Flesherton00000010103141010314
Hall of Fame (King)20207290000002020729
Hall of Fame (Rotary)101067000000101067
Hanover Kinsman Ball Park (2)844010093000000844010093
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))00000011001911100191
Mildmay Arena000000101089101089
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)0000001100141011001410
Point Clark00000010108191010819
Wroxeter0000001100181411001814
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hanover Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorball.ca on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 6:46 AM