Record Details, Mosquito 2, 2019 (Hanover Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season7520106705320754312840181113
Playoff202063211007631201338
Overall95401121026420824915960194151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Flesherton Rangers101015231010151720203040
Howick Hawks Black0000001010101710101017
Howick Hawks Gold11001180000001100118
Mosquito 1000000110076110076
Mount Forest Mavericks 100000011001831100183
Mount Forest Mavericks 21010101600000010101016
Owen Sound Hawks11001110000001100111
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 White00000011001001100100
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold11002260000001100226
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey11001980000001100198
St Marys Rockies E10101220000001010122
St Marys Rockies R10105100000001010510
Walkerton Capitals00000011002261100226
Walkerton Mildmay11001880000001100188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (2)00000011001001100100
Flesherton0000001010151710101517
Hall of Fame (King)20206320000002020632
Hall of Fame (Rotary)000000110076110076
Hanover Kinsman Ball Park (2)4310513300000043105133
Hanover Racetrack (2 - Front)3210553700000032105537
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)00000011001831100183
Walkerton CC (2)00000011002261100226
Wroxeter0000001010101710101017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hanover Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorball.ca on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 4:02 PM